Staffel 4x6km - Antholz, ITA (25.01.2015)

1 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 0+0 2+3 1:18:47.7
1 Franziska Preuss
GER 0+0 0+3 1:18:47.7
1 Luise Kummer
GER 0+2 0+2 1:18:47.7
1 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 0+0 0+0 1:18:47.7
2 Eva Puskarcikova
CZE 0+2 0+1 1:19:22.7
2 Gabriela Soukalova
CZE 0+1 0+3 1:19:22.7
2 Jitka Landova
CZE 0+3 0+3 1:19:22.7
2 Veronika Vitkova
CZE 0+1 0+1 1:19:22.7
3 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 0+1 0+2 1:19:33.0
3 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 0+1 0+3 1:19:33.0
3 Olga Abramova
UKR 3+3 0+0 1:19:33.0
3 Valj Semerenko
UKR 0+2 0+2 1:19:33.0
4 Yana Romanova
RUS 0+0 0+1 1:19:44.9
4 Daria Virolaynen
RUS 0+0 0+1 1:19:44.9
4 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 0+0 1+3 1:19:44.9
4 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 0+2 0+2 1:19:44.9

10km Verfolgung - Antholz, ITA (24.01.2015)

1 Darya Domracheva
BLR 1 00.30.58,50
2 Daria Virolaynen
RUS 1 00.32.19,50
3 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 5 00.32.27,50
4 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 1 00.32.27,80
5 Marie Dorin Habert
FRA 2 00.32.36,50
6 Susan Dunklee
USA 1 00.32.39,30
7 Jana Gereková
SVK 2 00.32.58,70
8 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 2 00.33.01,60
9 Franziska Preuß
GER 2 00.33.05,30
10 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 2 00.33.11,50
11 Valj Semerenko
UKR 2 00.33.17,70
12 Enora Latuilliere
FRA 2 00.33.18,80
13 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 3 00.33.23,60
14 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 3 00.33.32,20
15 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 2 00.33.35,60
16 Marte Olsbu
NOR 1 00.33.35,70
17 Elisa Gasparin
SUI 3 00.33.38,60
18 Veronika Vítková
CZE 4 00.33.40,70
19 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 1 00.33.42,50
20 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 2 00.33.46,60
21 Monika Hojnisz
POL 2 00.33.50,90
22 Marine Bolliet
FRA 2 00.34.08,00
23 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 6 00.34.09,10
24 Fanny Horn
NOR 3 00.34.12,50
25 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 2 00.34.19,00
26 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 1 00.34.26,70
27 Iana Romanova
RUS 1 00.34.28,60
28 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 4 00.34.29,60
29 Megan Heinicke
CAN 2 00.34.30,50
30 Irina Trusova
RUS 2 00.34.32,90

7,5km Sprint - Antholz, ITA (23.01.2015)

1 Darya Domracheva
BLR 0 00.19.57,80
2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 1 00.20.24,70
3 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 0 00.20.48,20
4 Jana Gereková
SVK 0 00.20.53,00
5 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 1 00.20.55,30
6 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 1 00.20.59,00
7 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 0 00.21.07,30
8 Susan Dunklee
USA 1 00.21.08,10
9 Franziska Preuß
GER 2 00.21.08,80
9 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 1 00.21.08,80
11 Daria Virolaynen
RUS 1 00.21.12,00
12 Lena Häcki
SUI 1 00.21.13,10
13 Luise Kummer
GER 0 00.21.14,90
14 Valj Semerenko
UKR 1 00.21.15,50
15 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 1 00.21.18,00
16 Veronika Vítková
CZE 2 00.21.19,40
17 Enora Latuilliere
FRA 1 00.21.22,00
18 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 1 00.21.22,80
19 Marie Dorin Habert
FRA 2 00.21.24,10
20 Elisa Gasparin
SUI 1 00.21.24,50
21 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 2 00.21.25,70
22 Marine Bolliet
FRA 0 00.21.28,20
23 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 1 00.21.29,80
24 Miriam Gössner
GER 2 00.21.34,50
25 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 1 00.21.37,40
26 Nadzeya Pisareva
BUL 1 00.21.37,50
27 Lisa Theresa Hauser
AUT 1 00.21.42,90
28 Iryna Varvynets
UKR 2 00.21.44,50
29 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 1 00.21.45,30
30 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 1 00.21.45,90

12,5km Massenstart - Ruhpolding, GER (18.01.2015)

1 Darya Domracheva
BLR 3 00.35.17,50
2 Franziska Preuß
GER 2 00.35.34,00
3 Veronika Vítková
CZE 3 00.35.40,40
4 Valj Semerenko
UKR 2 00.35.40,80
5 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 2 00.35.41,70
6 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 1 00.35.50,50
7 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 4 00.35.58,10
8 Daria Virolaynen
RUS 2 00.35.59,00
9 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 3 00.36.01,70
10 Nicole Gontier
ITA 2 00.36.04,40
11 Marie Dorin Habert
FRA 3 00.36.11,80
12 Teja Gregorin
SLO 1 00.36.13,40
13 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 2 00.36.15,00
14 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 1 00.36.20,30
15 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 1 00.36.23,00
16 Susan Dunklee
USA 3 00.36.28,60
17 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 4 00.36.32,10
18 Marine Bolliet
FRA 2 00.36.36,40
19 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 3 00.36.37,50
20 Vanessa Hinz
GER 3 00.36.50,30
21 Lisa Theresa Hauser
AUT 2 00.36.58,30
22 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 5 00.37.05,30
23 Megan Heinicke
CAN 2 00.37.05,70
24 Fanny Horn
NOR 5 00.37.24,70
25 Elise Ringen
NOR 3 00.37.31,20
26 Jitka Landova
CZE 3 00.37.46,90
27 Mari Laukkanen
FIN 6 00.37.59,70
28 Jana Gereková
SVK 5 00.38.43,10
29 Katharina Innerhofer
AUT 6 00.39.54,10
30 Enora Latuilliere
FRA 9 00.40.40,80

7,5km Sprint - Ruhpolding, GER (16.01.2015)

1 Fanny Horn
NOR 0 00.21.07,40
2 Darya Domracheva
BLR 0 00.21.10,80
3 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 1 00.21.16,70
4 Valj Semerenko
UKR 0 00.21.28,40
5 Mari Laukkanen
FIN 1 00.21.30,10
6 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 0 00.21.36,00
7 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 2 00.21.39,40
8 Veronika Vítková
CZE 3 00.21.48,60
9 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 1 00.21.50,70
10 Jitka Landova
CZE 0 00.21.58,30
11 Megan Heinicke
CAN 1 00.21.59,70
12 Teja Gregorin
SLO 0 00.22.01,20
13 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 2 00.22.08,20
14 Elise Ringen
NOR 0 00.22.10,30
15 Marie Dorin Habert
FRA 1 00.22.12,50
16 Katharina Innerhofer
AUT 1 00.22.12,70
17 Monika Hojnisz
POL 0 00.22.21,00
18 Eva Puskarcikova
CZE 1 00.22.23,10
19 Daria Virolaynen
RUS 1 00.22.23,40
20 Justine Braisaz
FRA 1 00.22.28,40
21 Vanessa Hinz
GER 1 00.22.30,90
22 Enora Latuilliere
FRA 0 00.22.32,50
23 Fuyuko Suzuki
JPN 0 00.22.40,70
24 Olga Abramova
UKR 2 00.22.43,10
25 Aita Gasparin
SUI 0 00.22.48,00
26 Susan Dunklee
USA 1 00.22.51,40
27 Elisabeth Högberg
SWE 1 00.22.54,10
27 Nadzeya Pisareva
BUL 2 00.22.54,10
29 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 1 00.22.54,40
30 Marte Olsbu
NOR 2 00.22.54,80

Staffel 4x6km - Ruhpolding, GER (14.01.2015)

1 Eva Puskarcikova
CZE 0+0 0+0 1:23:57.7
1 Gabriela Soukalova
CZE 0+1 0+2 1:23:57.7
1 Jitka Landova
CZE 0+3 0+1 1:23:57.7
1 Veronika Vitkova
CZE 0+1 0+1 1:23:57.7
2 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 0+0 0+2 1:25:11.0
2 Iryna Kryuko
BLR 0+0 0+0 1:25:11.0
2 Nadzeya Pisareva
BLR 0+1 0+2 1:25:11.0
2 Darya Domracheva
BLR 0+0 0+1 1:25:11.0
3 Franziska Preuss
GER 0+0 1+3 1:25:37.0
3 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 0+0 0+2 1:25:37.0
3 Vanessa Hinz
GER 0+0 0+1 1:25:37.0
3 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 0+0 0+0 1:25:37.0
4 Marte Olsbu
NOR 0+3 0+1 1:26:36.9
4 Fanny Welle-strand Horn
NOR 0+0 0+3 1:26:36.9
4 Elise Ringen
NOR 0+1 0+2 1:26:36.9
4 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 0+0 0+3 1:26:36.9

12,5km Massenstart - Oberhof, GER (11.01.2015)

1 Darya Domracheva
BLR 4 00.42.36,60
2 Veronika Vítková
CZE 2 00.42.51,50
3 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 2 00.42.58,30
4 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 4 00.43.02,50
5 Jana Gereková
SVK 0 00.43.12,80
6 Franziska Preuß
GER 3 00.43.38,30
7 Valj Semerenko
UKR 3 00.43.45,50
8 Daria Virolaynen
RUS 4 00.43.50,60
9 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 3 00.43.53,80
10 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 2 00.44.18,20
11 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 3 00.44.27,70
12 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 4 00.44.30,60
13 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 3 00.44.31,60
14 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 4 00.44.33,40
15 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 2 00.44.34,20
16 Vanessa Hinz
GER 3 00.44.42,00
17 Marine Bolliet
FRA 4 00.44.43,30
18 Elise Ringen
NOR 4 00.44.44,50
19 Lisa Theresa Hauser
AUT 0 00.44.57,20
20 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 5 00.45.16,90
21 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 4 00.45.26,90
22 Teja Gregorin
SLO 3 00.45.39,10
23 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 4 00.45.40,10
24 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 5 00.46.08,00
25 Nicole Gontier
ITA 5 00.46.15,80
26 Monika Hojnisz
POL 4 00.46.41,30
27 Susan Dunklee
USA 8 00.47.00,90
28 Mari Laukkanen
FIN 10 00.47.23,40
29 Fanny Horn
NOR 10 00.48.02,90
30 Enora Latuilliere
FRA 9 00.48.24,70

7,5km Sprint - Oberhof, GER (09.01.2015)

1 Veronika Vítková
CZE 2 00.22.40,00
2 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 1 00.22.48,80
3 Nicole Gontier
ITA 0 00.22.59,10
4 Franziska Preuß
GER 1 00.23.02,50
5 Mari Laukkanen
FIN 2 00.23.03,90
6 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 2 00.23.04,80
7 Vanessa Hinz
GER 1 00.23.10,90
8 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 2 00.23.14,50
9 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 1 00.23.18,70
10 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 0 00.23.19,50
11 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 2 00.23.27,10
12 Elise Ringen
NOR 1 00.23.29,50
13 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 2 00.23.30,40
14 Enora Latuilliere
FRA 2 00.23.32,30
15 Monika Hojnisz
POL 1 00.23.32,50
16 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 2 00.23.36,40
17 Daria Virolaynen
RUS 2 00.23.38,90
18 Darya Domracheva
BLR 4 00.23.42,10
19 Jana Gereková
SVK 2 00.23.46,30
20 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 4 00.23.52,20
21 Susan Dunklee
USA 3 00.24.02,90
22 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 2 00.24.05,10
23 Luise Kummer
GER 1 00.24.05,20
24 Katharina Innerhofer
AUT 3 00.24.08,00
25 Marie Dorin Habert
FRA 4 00.24.08,30
26 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 3 00.24.10,30
27 Nadzeya Pisareva
BUL 3 00.24.20,20
28 Iryna Kryuko
BLR 2 00.24.23,90
29 Elisa Gasparin
SUI 2 00.24.25,50
30 Lena Häcki
SUI 3 00.24.28,30

Staffel 4x6km - Oberhof, GER (07.01.2015)

1 Eva Puskarcikova
CZE 0+0 0+1 1:16:56.0
1 Gabriela Soukalova
CZE 0+1 0+0 1:16:56.0
1 Jitka Landova
CZE 0+1 0+1 1:16:56.0
1 Veronika Vitkova
CZE 0+1 0+2 1:16:56.0
2 Marine Bolliet
FRA 0+1 0+1 1:17:04.9
2 Marie Dorin Habert
FRA 0+1 0+0 1:17:04.9
2 Justine Braisaz
FRA 0+1 0+2 1:17:04.9
2 Anais Bescond
FRA 0+0 0+2 1:17:04.9
3 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 0+0 0+0 1:18:02.8
3 Nastassia Dubarezava
BLR 0+0 0+3 1:18:02.8
3 Nadzeya Pisareva
BLR 0+0 1+3 1:18:02.8
3 Darya Domracheva
BLR 0+1 0+1 1:18:02.8
4 Marte Olsbu
NOR 0+0 0+1 1:18:08.7
4 Elise Ringen
NOR 0+0 0+3 1:18:08.7
4 Synnoeve Solemdal
NOR 0+0 0+2 1:18:08.7
4 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 0+1 1+3 1:18:08.7

12,5km Massenstart - Pokljuka, SLO (21.12.2014)

1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 2 00.34.18,80
2 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 0 00.34.26,40
3 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 0 00.34.34,60
4 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 0 00.34.42,90
5 Valj Semerenko
UKR 1 00.34.44,00
6 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 2 00.34.45,60
7 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 1 00.35.10,30
8 Franziska Preuß
GER 2 00.35.14,60
9 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 1 00.35.20,60
10 Veronika Vítková
CZE 2 00.35.23,00
11 Vanessa Hinz
GER 2 00.35.30,90
12 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 3 00.35.44,00
13 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 4 00.35.51,90
14 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 4 00.36.09,60
15 Daria Virolaynen
RUS 4 00.36.10,40
16 Marine Bolliet
FRA 3 00.36.20,30
17 Nicole Gontier
ITA 3 00.36.20,60
18 Fuyuko Suzuki
JPN 2 00.36.27,10
19 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 4 00.36.34,50
20 Olga Podchufarova
RUS 2 00.36.38,90
21 Fanny Horn
NOR 4 00.36.40,60
22 Susan Dunklee
USA 4 00.36.45,70
23 Iana Romanova
RUS 3 00.36.52,00
24 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 2 00.37.01,60
25 Lisa Theresa Hauser
AUT 3 00.37.19,90
26 Sophie Boilley
FRA 3 00.37.20,50
27 Teja Gregorin
SLO 6 00.37.55,60
28 Enora Latuilliere
FRA 6 00.38.09,30
29 Justine Braisaz
FRA 7 00.38.10,20
DNF Darya Domracheva
BLR 0

10km Verfolgung - Pokljuka, SLO (20.12.2014)

1 Darya Domracheva
BLR 1 00.29.55,90
2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 1 00.30.05,90
3 Valj Semerenko
UKR 1 00.30.32,70
4 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 2 00.30.33,10
5 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 1 00.31.08,00
6 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 0 00.31.11,60
7 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 2 00.31.16,60
8 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 3 00.31.22,10
9 Daria Virolaynen
RUS 1 00.31.41,10
10 Nicole Gontier
ITA 3 00.31.49,00
11 Vanessa Hinz
GER 2 00.31.51,50
12 Fuyuko Suzuki
JPN 2 00.31.59,40
13 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 2 00.32.00,20
14 Megan Heinicke
CAN 0 00.32.05,40
15 Marte Olsbu
NOR 2 00.32.11,10
16 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 4 00.32.11,20
17 Jana Gereková
SVK 2 00.32.17,10
18 Enora Latuilliere
FRA 3 00.32.32,40
19 Franziska Preuß
GER 3 00.32.34,90
20 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 5 00.32.35,50
21 Olga Podchufarova
RUS 2 00.32.35,70
22 Krystyna Guzik
POL 1 00.32.46,10
23 Lisa Theresa Hauser
AUT 2 00.32.47,80
24 Veronika Vítková
CZE 6 00.32.48,80
25 Teja Gregorin
SLO 3 00.32.49,00
26 Elisa Gasparin
SUI 4 00.33.05,50
27 Nadzeya Pisareva
BUL 3 00.33.08,40
28 Susan Dunklee
USA 5 00.33.13,00
29 Eva Puskarcikova
CZE 3 00.33.13,60
30 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 4 00.33.16,30
30 Justine Braisaz
FRA 6 00.33.16,30

7,5km Sprint - Pokljuka, SLO (18.12.2014)

1 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 0 00.20.17,30
2 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 1 00.20.35,70
3 Valj Semerenko
UKR 0 00.20.42,00
4 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 1 00.20.54,10
5 Olga Podchufarova
RUS 0 00.20.56,10
6 Darya Domracheva
BLR 2 00.20.56,20
7 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 1 00.20.59,30
8 Nicole Gontier
ITA 1 00.20.59,80
9 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 1 00.21.00,10
10 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 1 00.21.01,20
11 Mari Laukkanen
FIN 1 00.21.01,30
12 Fuyuko Suzuki
JPN 0 00.21.03,00
13 Vanessa Hinz
GER 0 00.21.05,00
14 Justine Braisaz
FRA 0 00.21.10,80
15 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 4 00.21.11,90
15 Veronika Vítková
CZE 2 00.21.11,90
17 Lisa Theresa Hauser
AUT 0 00.21.17,00
17 Hanah Dreissigacker
USA 0 00.21.17,00
19 Susan Dunklee
USA 2 00.21.19,90
20 Enora Latuilliere
FRA 1 00.21.21,10
21 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 2 00.21.21,20
22 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 1 00.21.21,90
23 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 2 00.21.22,10
24 Katharina Innerhofer
AUT 1 00.21.25,50
25 Elisa Gasparin
SUI 1 00.21.28,60
26 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 1 00.21.30,60
27 Monika Hojnisz
POL 2 00.21.30,90
28 Jana Gereková
SVK 2 00.21.34,40
29 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen
NOR 0 00.21.34,90
30 Marte Olsbu
NOR 1 00.21.37,70

10km Verfolgung - Hochfilzen, AUT (14.12.2014)

1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 1 00.30.44,80
2 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 1 00.31.19,20
3 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 1 00.31.31,30
4 Olga Podchufarova
RUS 2 00.31.34,50
5 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 1 00.31.38,20
6 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 3 00.31.40,20
7 Franziska Preuß
GER 3 00.31.48,10
8 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 3 00.31.51,30
9 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 0 00.31.52,20
10 Valj Semerenko
UKR 2 00.31.53,10
11 Monika Hojnisz
POL 1 00.31.54,20
12 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 1 00.32.13,50
13 Darya Domracheva
BLR 5 00.32.30,30
14 Vanessa Hinz
GER 3 00.32.32,40
15 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 4 00.32.33,70
16 Teja Gregorin
SLO 3 00.32.35,50
17 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 1 00.32.37,20
18 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 2 00.32.37,50
19 Fanny Horn
NOR 4 00.32.39,70
20 Elisa Gasparin
SUI 2 00.32.43,60
21 Iana Romanova
RUS 2 00.32.44,80
22 Lisa Theresa Hauser
AUT 1 00.32.45,30
23 Jana Gereková
SVK 2 00.33.04,60
24 Elisabeth Högberg
SWE 2 00.33.07,60
25 Veronika Vítková
CZE 5 00.33.12,00
26 Enora Latuilliere
FRA 4 00.33.24,30
27 Susan Dunklee
USA 4 00.33.25,20
28 Terezia Poliakova
SVK 1 00.33.40,70
29 Luminita Piscoran
ROM 1 00.33.43,30
30 Éva Tófalvi
ROM 4 00.33.48,10

Staffel 4x6km - Hochfilzen, AUT (13.12.2014)

1 Luise Kummer
GER 0+0 0+1 1:11:40.4
1 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 0+1 0+3 1:11:40.4
1 Vanessa Hinz
GER 0+0 0+2 1:11:40.4
1 Franziska Preuss
GER 0+0 0+1 1:11:40.4
2 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 0+1 0+0 1:12:01.5
2 Nastassia Dubarezava
BLR 0+1 0+3 1:12:01.5
2 Nadzeya Pisareva
BLR 0+2 0+2 1:12:01.5
2 Darya Domracheva
BLR 0+0 0+1 1:12:01.5
3 Eva Puskarcikova
CZE 0+1 0+0 1:12:02.6
3 Gabriela Soukalova
CZE 0+0 0+3 1:12:02.6
3 Jitka Landova
CZE 0+1 0+2 1:12:02.6
3 Veronika Vitkova
CZE 0+1 0+1 1:12:02.6
4 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 0+1 0+0 1:12:20.3
4 Nicole Gontier
ITA 0+0 1+3 1:12:20.3
4 Lisa Vittozzi
ITA 0+0 0+0 1:12:20.3
4 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 0+0 0+0 1:12:20.3

7,5km Sprint - Hochfilzen, AUT (12.12.2014)

1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 0 00.20.55,60
2 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 0 00.21.06,00
3 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 1 00.21.25,50
4 Olga Podchufarova
RUS 1 00.21.26,80
5 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 0 00.21.32,50
6 Vanessa Hinz
GER 0 00.21.34,00
7 Fanny Horn
NOR 0 00.21.36,30
8 Darya Domracheva
BLR 2 00.21.37,70
9 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 0 00.21.42,30
10 Franziska Preuß
GER 2 00.21.46,90
10 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 1 00.21.46,90
12 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 1 00.21.47,20
13 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 1 00.21.48,30
14 Teja Gregorin
SLO 0 00.21.50,70
15 Iana Romanova
RUS 1 00.21.55,10
16 Éva Tófalvi
ROM 0 00.21.55,50
17 Justine Braisaz
FRA 1 00.22.04,50
18 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 1 00.22.07,30
19 Marine Bolliet
FRA 0 00.22.09,00
20 Enora Latuilliere
FRA 1 00.22.09,20
20 Valj Semerenko
UKR 2 00.22.09,20
22 Mari Laukkanen
FIN 2 00.22.18,30
23 Luise Kummer
GER 1 00.22.19,70
24 Marte Olsbu
NOR 0 00.22.19,90
25 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 1 00.22.20,00
26 Magdalena Gwizdoń
POL 1 00.22.22,30
27 Lisa Theresa Hauser
AUT 1 00.22.22,60
28 Paulina Fialkova
SVK 1 00.22.23,60
29 Susan Dunklee
USA 2 00.22.24,90
30 Veronika Vítková
CZE 3 00.22.26,60

10km Verfolgung - Östersund, SWE (07.12.2014)

1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 3 00.35.01,70
2 Valj Semerenko
UKR 4 00.35.49,60
3 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 4 00.35.50,00
4 Darya Domracheva
BLR 5 00.36.10,10
5 Teja Gregorin
SLO 2 00.36.16,00
6 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 7 00.36.19,80
7 Veronika Vítková
CZE 5 00.36.22,30
8 Marine Bolliet
FRA 2 00.36.27,40
9 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 2 00.36.31,70
10 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 3 00.36.39,60
11 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 5 00.36.42,50
12 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 3 00.36.43,20
13 Franziska Preuß
GER 3 00.36.45,60
14 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 4 00.36.50,00
15 Olga Podchufarova
RUS 4 00.36.51,20
16 Iana Romanova
RUS 2 00.36.54,90
17 Eva Puskarcikova
CZE 3 00.36.58,50
18 Jitka Landova
CZE 3 00.37.13,90
19 Susan Dunklee
USA 3 00.37.31,80
20 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 3 00.37.40,60
21 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 4 00.37.45,60
22 Nadzeya Pisareva
BUL 3 00.37.52,10
23 Elise Ringen
NOR 3 00.37.55,50
24 Andreja Mali
SLO 4 00.38.07,00
25 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 3 00.38.14,70
26 Sophie Boilley
FRA 4 00.38.14,90
27 Lisa Vittozzi
ITA 0 00.38.17,00
28 Fanny Horn
NOR 7 00.38.18,90
29 Mona Brorsson
SWE 2 00.38.31,40
30 Darya Usanova
KAZ 6 00.38.46,90

7,5km Sprint - Östersund, SWE (06.12.2014)

1 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 1 00.21.35,50
2 Veronika Vítková
CZE 0 00.21.40,10
3 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 2 00.21.43,10
4 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 0 00.21.44,90
5 Darya Domracheva
BLR 1 00.21.45,00
6 Valj Semerenko
UKR 0 00.22.01,30
7 Teja Gregorin
SLO 0 00.22.18,90
8 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 2 00.22.22,00
9 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 1 00.22.22,30
10 Enora Latuilliere
FRA 2 00.22.24,00
11 Marine Bolliet
FRA 1 00.22.43,70
12 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 2 00.22.45,80
13 Olga Podchufarova
RUS 1 00.22.46,90
13 Lisa Theresa Hauser
AUT 0 00.22.46,90
15 Sophie Boilley
FRA 1 00.22.47,30
16 Magdalena Gwizdoń
POL 2 00.22.50,00
17 Eva Puskarcikova
CZE 1 00.22.51,30
18 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 1 00.22.54,20
19 Coline Varcin
FRA 0 00.22.54,80
20 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 1 00.22.56,20
20 Nadzeya Pisareva
BUL 0 00.22.56,20
22 Franziska Preuß
GER 2 00.22.56,90
23 Jitka Landova
CZE 1 00.22.58,10
24 Fanny Horn
NOR 2 00.22.58,50
25 Elisa Gasparin
SUI 1 00.23.00,10
26 Olga Abramova
UKR 1 00.23.00,30
27 Darya Usanova
KAZ 1 00.23.02,10
28 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 1 00.23.04,10
29 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 3 00.23.05,40
30 Nadiia Bielkina
UKR 0 00.23.05,60

15km Einzel - Östersund, SWE (04.12.2014)

1 Darya Domracheva
BLR 2 00.46.43,30
2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 2 00.47.11,50
3 Valj Semerenko
UKR 0 00.47.21,70
4 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 1 00.48.47,90
5 Veronika Vítková
CZE 3 00.48.52,70
6 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 2 00.49.09,30
7 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 3 00.49.12,20
8 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 1 00.49.19,10
9 Elisabeth Högberg
SWE 1 00.49.23,00
10 Sophie Boilley
FRA 1 00.49.51,40
11 Olga Podchufarova
RUS 1 00.49.55,90
12 Megan Heinicke
CAN 1 00.50.14,70
13 Enora Latuilliere
FRA 2 00.50.18,50
14 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 3 00.50.29,50
15 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 1 00.50.30,10
16 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 3 00.50.35,60
17 Franziska Preuß
GER 2 00.50.36,70
18 Luise Kummer
GER 0 00.50.37,20
19 Marine Bolliet
FRA 2 00.50.37,50
20 Jitka Landova
CZE 3 00.50.39,60
21 Susan Dunklee
USA 3 00.50.42,70
22 Iana Romanova
RUS 1 00.50.43,20
23 Jana Gereková
SVK 2 00.50.52,30
24 Karolin Horchler
GER 0 00.51.01,80
25 Teja Gregorin
SLO 3 00.51.07,60
26 Krystyna Guzik
POL 2 00.51.13,90
27 Daria Virolaynen
RUS 3 00.51.15,00
28 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 4 00.51.15,90
29 Nicole Gontier
ITA 2 00.51.17,60
30 Nastassia Dubarezava
BLR 2 00.51.18,70

Staffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km - Östersund, SWE (30.11.2014)

1 Anais Bescond
FRA 0+0 0+3 1:15:05.5
1 Anais Chevalier
FRA 0+3 0+2 1:15:05.5
1 Simon Fourcade
FRA 0+1 0+0 1:15:05.5
1 Martin Fourcade
FRA 0+0 0+2 1:15:05.5
2 Synnoeve Solemdal
NOR 0+3 1+3 1:15:05.7
2 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 0+1 0+1 1:15:05.7
2 Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
NOR 0+0 0+3 1:15:05.7
2 Lars Helge Birkeland
NOR 0+0 0+0 1:15:05.7
3 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 0+2 0+0 1:15:05.7
3 Franziska Preuss
GER 0+1 0+3 1:15:05.7
3 Arnd Peiffer
GER 0+2 0+1 1:15:05.7
3 Simon Schempp
GER 0+0 0+0 1:15:05.7
4 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 0+0 0+3 1:15:37.1
4 Valj Semerenko
UKR 0+2 0+3 1:15:37.1
4 Dmytro Pidruchnyi
UKR 0+1 0+3 1:15:37.1
4 Serhiy Semenov
UKR 0+1 0+1 1:15:37.1