12,5km Massenstart - Oslo, NOR (23.03.2014)

1 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 4 00.39.44,80
2 Teja Gregorin
SLO 2 00.39.48,60
3 Marie Dorin Habert
FRA 3 00.39.53,10
4 Darya Domracheva
BLR 4 00.39.54,40
5 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 3 00.39.58,70
6 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 2 00.40.08,20
7 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 4 00.40.10,20
8 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 1 00.40.21,10
9 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 1 00.40.22,40
10 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 3 00.40.23,40
11 Selina Gasparin
SUI 3 00.40.27,40
12 Veronika Vítková
CZE 3 00.40.49,30
13 Andrea Henkel
GER 3 00.40.58,30
14 Tora Berger
NOR 5 00.41.04,60
15 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
NOR 2 00.41.06,50
16 Franziska Preuß
GER 3 00.41.13,60
17 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 5 00.41.21,80
18 Susan Dunklee
USA 6 00.41.36,20
19 Valj Semerenko
UKR 3 00.41.39,30
20 Fanny Horn
NOR 5 00.41.41,90
21 Zina Kocher
CAN 6 00.41.44,30
22 Krystyna Pałka
POL 2 00.41.50,00
23 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 6 00.42.03,80
24 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 3 00.42.21,40
25 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 6 00.42.42,00
26 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 5 00.42.44,60
27 Iana Romanova
RUS 4 00.43.00,20
28 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 5 00.43.20,70
29 Anna-Karin Strömstedt
SWE 7 00.43.42,00
30 Andreja Mali
SLO 7 00.45.25,40

10km Verfolgung - Oslo, NOR (22.03.2014)

1 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 2 00.30.29,10
2 Tora Berger
NOR 4 00.31.10,90
3 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 2 00.31.23,10
4 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 2 00.31.27,50
5 Darya Domracheva
BLR 6 00.31.27,80
6 Susan Dunklee
USA 2 00.31.32,50
7 Marie Dorin Habert
FRA 2 00.31.36,00
8 Vita Semerenko
UKR 1 00.31.45,60
9 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
NOR 3 00.31.45,70
10 Fanny Horn
NOR 3 00.31.47,10
11 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 2 00.31.48,30
12 Andrea Henkel
GER 0 00.31.48,60
13 Jana Gereková
SVK 3 00.32.37,20
14 Andreja Mali
SLO 6 00.32.40,00
15 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 3 00.32.41,60
16 Zina Kocher
CAN 5 00.32.47,80
17 Anna-Karin Strömstedt
SWE 5 00.32.50,10
18 Éva Tófalvi
ROM 3 00.32.52,40
19 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 4 00.33.04,20
20 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 5 00.33.05,00
21 Vanessa Hinz
GER 4 00.33.14,90
22 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 5 00.33.15,00
22 Valj Semerenko
UKR 5 00.33.15,00
24 Teja Gregorin
SLO 4 00.33.15,30
25 Olga Podchufarova
RUS 2 00.33.22,60
26 Franziska Preuß
GER 6 00.33.27,10
27 Veronika Vítková
CZE 4 00.33.29,60
28 Nicole Gontier
ITA 4 00.33.31,70
29 Krystyna Pałka
POL 3 00.33.34,90
30 Nastassia Dubarezava
BLR 3 00.33.42,60

7,5km Sprint - Oslo, NOR (20.03.2014)

1 Darya Domracheva
BLR 1 00.22.18,80
2 Tora Berger
NOR 0 00.22.29,50
3 Susan Dunklee
USA 0 00.22.51,80
4 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 0 00.22.52,80
5 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 0 00.22.55,90
6 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 2 00.22.58,60
7 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
NOR 1 00.23.00,60
8 Andreja Mali
SLO 0 00.23.18,10
9 Fanny Horn
NOR 1 00.23.20,00
10 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 1 00.23.20,30
11 Franziska Preuß
GER 1 00.23.22,50
11 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 1 00.23.22,50
13 Magdalena Gwizdoń
POL 2 00.23.29,50
13 Anna-Karin Strömstedt
SWE 1 00.23.29,50
15 Mariya Panfilova
UKR 1 00.23.32,10
16 Zina Kocher
CAN 2 00.23.32,50
17 Darya Usanova
KAZ 1 00.23.33,90
18 Valj Semerenko
UKR 2 00.23.36,70
19 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 2 00.23.38,70
20 Éva Tófalvi
ROM 1 00.23.40,50
21 Vanessa Hinz
GER 1 00.23.42,30
21 Olga Podchufarova
RUS 1 00.23.42,30
23 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 4 00.23.45,00
24 Paulina Fialkova
SVK 1 00.23.49,90
25 Nicole Gontier
ITA 2 00.23.50,70
26 Krystyna Pałka
POL 2 00.23.53,10
27 Selina Gasparin
SUI 3 00.23.56,90
28 Katharina Innerhofer
AUT 2 00.23.59,40
29 Mari Laukkanen
FIN 3 00.24.01,10
30 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 2 00.24.01,90

10km Verfolgung - Kontiolahti, FIN (16.03.2014)

1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 2 00.30.52,00
2 Darya Domracheva
BLR 1 00.31.52,00
3 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 5 00.32.46,30
4 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 5 00.33.02,50
5 Teja Gregorin
SLO 3 00.33.17,70
6 Tora Berger
NOR 6 00.33.30,30
7 Veronika Vítková
CZE 4 00.33.44,10
8 Susan Dunklee
USA 7 00.33.53,40
9 Anais Chevalier
FRA 2 00.33.59,20
10 Marie Dorin Habert
FRA 5 00.34.04,70
11 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 8 00.34.05,30
12 Marte Olsbu
NOR 2 00.34.07,10
13 Magdalena Gwizdoń
POL 3 00.34.08,30
14 Iana Romanova
RUS 3 00.34.09,70
15 Jana Gereková
SVK 4 00.34.18,10
16 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 8 00.34.20,10
17 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 5 00.34.21,50
18 Éva Tófalvi
ROM 4 00.34.23,80
19 Valj Semerenko
UKR 7 00.34.27,70
20 Vita Semerenko
UKR 4 00.34.28,90
21 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 4 00.34.36,40
22 Selina Gasparin
SUI 8 00.34.37,10
22 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 7 00.34.37,10
24 Vanessa Hinz
GER 3 00.34.47,70
25 Fanny Horn
NOR 6 00.34.47,90
26 Olga Podchufarova
RUS 3 00.35.01,00
27 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 0 00.35.03,50
28 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 4 00.35.04,10
29 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 7 00.35.08,50
30 Nicole Gontier
ITA 7 00.35.09,10

7,5km Sprint (Ersatz Verf. Östersund) - Kontiolahti, FIN (15.03.2014)

1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 1 00.20.53,60
2 Tora Berger
NOR 0 00.20.59,80
3 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 0 00.21.06,50
4 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 1 00.21.11,70
5 Selina Gasparin
SUI 1 00.21.20,60
6 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 1 00.21.22,00
7 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 1 00.21.27,60
8 Susan Dunklee
USA 1 00.21.29,30
9 Andrea Henkel
GER 0 00.21.31,00
10 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 0 00.21.33,00
11 Veronika Vítková
CZE 0 00.21.33,70
12 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 2 00.21.35,40
13 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 0 00.21.35,50
14 Teja Gregorin
SLO 0 00.21.36,90
15 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 0 00.21.44,20
16 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 1 00.21.47,60
17 Marie Dorin Habert
FRA 1 00.21.48,30
18 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 1 00.21.55,30
19 Anna-Karin Strömstedt
SWE 1 00.21.56,10
20 Darya Domracheva
BLR 3 00.22.00,30
21 Vita Semerenko
UKR 1 00.22.02,10
22 Valj Semerenko
UKR 2 00.22.02,20
23 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 1 00.22.05,60
24 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 1 00.22.09,00
25 Nicole Gontier
ITA 1 00.22.13,20
26 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 1 00.22.15,10
27 Mari Laukkanen
FIN 1 00.22.15,70
28 Éva Tófalvi
ROM 1 00.22.16,80
29 Andreja Mali
SLO 0 00.22.18,00
30 Anais Chevalier
FRA 0 00.22.19,50

7,5km Sprint - Kontiolahti, FIN (13.03.2014)

1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 1 00.20.36,30
2 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 0 00.20.42,40
3 Mari Laukkanen
FIN 0 00.20.59,00
4 Tora Berger
NOR 1 00.21.05,80
5 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 0 00.21.07,00
6 Veronika Vítková
CZE 0 00.21.13,40
7 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 1 00.21.16,00
8 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 1 00.21.25,30
9 Magdalena Gwizdoń
POL 1 00.21.37,30
10 Paulina Fialkova
SVK 0 00.21.38,80
11 Jana Gereková
SVK 2 00.21.41,40
12 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 2 00.21.41,80
13 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 1 00.21.42,10
14 Katharina Innerhofer
AUT 1 00.21.42,60
15 Megan Heinicke
CAN 1 00.21.48,10
16 Monika Hojnisz
POL 0 00.21.50,20
17 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 1 00.21.50,30
18 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 1 00.21.50,50
19 Fanny Horn
NOR 2 00.21.56,30
20 Nastassia Dubarezava
BLR 1 00.21.56,60
21 Marie Dorin Habert
FRA 2 00.21.57,00
22 Valj Semerenko
UKR 3 00.22.04,90
23 Zina Kocher
CAN 2 00.22.07,40
24 Zanna Juskane
LAT 0 00.22.08,60
25 Marte Olsbu
NOR 1 00.22.09,60
26 Teja Gregorin
SLO 2 00.22.10,40
27 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 2 00.22.10,60
28 Hanah Dreissigacker
USA 1 00.22.11,30
29 Susan Dunklee
USA 4 00.22.15,20
30 Andrea Henkel
GER 2 00.22.15,50

12,5km Massenstart - Pokljuka, SLO (09.03.2014)

1 Darya Domracheva
BLR 2 00.36.16,40
2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 2 00.36.38,60
3 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 1 00.36.52,30
4 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 3 00.37.22,80
5 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 2 00.37.28,60
6 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 2 00.37.38,30
7 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 2 00.37.42,90
8 Tora Berger
NOR 4 00.37.45,50
9 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 2 00.37.50,80
10 Liudmila Kalinchik
BLR 2 00.37.58,00
11 Veronika Vítková
CZE 3 00.38.07,10
12 Andrea Henkel
GER 3 00.38.17,90
13 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 3 00.38.21,70
14 Valj Semerenko
UKR 3 00.38.25,30
15 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 2 00.38.33,50
16 Selina Gasparin
SUI 3 00.38.51,10
17 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 1 00.38.52,10
18 Iana Romanova
RUS 2 00.38.56,00
19 Fanny Horn
NOR 3 00.38.57,00
20 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 3 00.38.58,30
21 Franziska Preuß
GER 2 00.39.05,30
22 Krystyna Pałka
POL 2 00.39.10,60
23 Teja Gregorin
SLO 5 00.39.12,00
24 Katharina Innerhofer
AUT 5 00.39.16,50
25 Magdalena Gwizdoń
POL 4 00.39.22,80
26 Daria Virolaynen
RUS 4 00.39.41,80
27 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 4 00.40.18,90
28 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 4 00.40.37,00
29 Jana Gereková
SVK 6 00.41.36,60
30 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 7 00.41.55,20

10km Verfolgung - Pokljuka, SLO (08.03.2014)

1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 2 00.32.01,00
2 Tora Berger
NOR 2 00.32.20,70
3 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 3 00.32.55,50
4 Darya Domracheva
BLR 3 00.33.21,40
5 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 4 00.33.30,20
6 Andrea Henkel
GER 1 00.33.33,70
7 Katharina Innerhofer
AUT 4 00.33.48,60
8 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 2 00.34.14,10
9 Daria Virolaynen
RUS 5 00.34.27,50
10 Selina Gasparin
SUI 3 00.34.32,00
11 Valj Semerenko
UKR 3 00.34.35,30
12 Liudmila Kalinchik
BLR 3 00.34.37,10
13 Zina Kocher
CAN 4 00.34.48,90
14 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 4 00.34.49,50
15 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 2 00.34.50,00
16 Marie Dorin Habert
FRA 4 00.35.02,00
17 Veronika Vítková
CZE 3 00.35.06,30
18 Nicole Gontier
ITA 4 00.35.14,40
19 Iana Romanova
RUS 4 00.35.25,60
20 Susan Dunklee
USA 5 00.35.28,50
21 Magdalena Gwizdoń
POL 6 00.35.29,40
22 Marine Bolliet
FRA 3 00.35.30,40
23 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 6 00.35.30,50
24 Fanny Horn
NOR 5 00.35.37,30
25 Teja Gregorin
SLO 5 00.35.42,90
26 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 5 00.35.44,40
27 Jana Gereková
SVK 4 00.36.03,50
28 Marte Olsbu
NOR 6 00.36.04,70
29 Irene Cadurisch
SUI 3 00.36.06,60
30 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 5 00.36.07,50

7,5km Sprint - Pokljuka, SLO (06.03.2014)

1 Katharina Innerhofer
AUT 0 00.21.19,10
2 Daria Virolaynen
RUS 0 00.21.28,30
3 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 0 00.21.31,20
4 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 2 00.21.46,10
5 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 1 00.21.49,90
6 Tora Berger
NOR 2 00.21.55,30
7 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 2 00.21.59,30
8 Liudmila Kalinchik
BLR 0 00.22.04,10
9 Mari Laukkanen
FIN 1 00.22.10,60
10 Marte Olsbu
NOR 1 00.22.11,40
11 Magdalena Gwizdoń
POL 1 00.22.14,60
12 Vita Semerenko
UKR 0 00.22.15,00
13 Iana Romanova
RUS 2 00.22.19,30
14 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 1 00.22.20,20
15 Nicole Gontier
ITA 2 00.22.23,90
16 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 0 00.22.31,30
17 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 2 00.22.36,50
18 Marie Dorin Habert
FRA 3 00.22.37,10
19 Irene Cadurisch
SUI 1 00.22.37,80
20 Victoria Padial Hernandez
ESP 0 00.22.37,90
21 Teja Gregorin
SLO 2 00.22.38,60
22 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 2 00.22.39,50
23 Zina Kocher
CAN 4 00.22.44,60
24 Marine Bolliet
FRA 2 00.22.53,70
25 Andrea Henkel
GER 3 00.22.58,20
26 Elise Ringen
NOR 2 00.22.58,60
27 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 4 00.22.59,40
28 Darya Domracheva
BLR 5 00.22.59,60
29 Mariya Panfilova
UKR 1 00.23.05,30
30 Emma Lunder
CAN 1 00.23.05,60

4 x 6 km Relay - Sochi, RUS (21.02.2014)

1 Vita Semerenko
UKR 0+0 0+1 1:10:02.5
1 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 0+0 0+0 1:10:02.5
1 Valj Semerenko
UKR 0+0 0+3 1:10:02.5
1 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 0+1 0+0 1:10:02.5
2 Yana Romanova
RUS 0+0 0+1 1:10:28.9
2 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 0+1 0+1 1:10:28.9
2 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 0+0 0+0 1:10:28.9
2 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 0+0 0+1 1:10:28.9
3 Fanny Welle-strand Horn
NOR 0+1 0+2 1:10:40.1
3 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 0+0 0+1 1:10:40.1
3 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
NOR 0+0 0+0 1:10:40.1
3 Tora Berger
NOR 0+0 0+1 1:10:40.1
4 Eva Puskarcikova
CZE 0+2 0+2 1:11:25.7
4 Gabriela Soukalova
CZE 0+0 0+2 1:11:25.7
4 Jitka Landova
CZE 0+3 0+2 1:11:25.7
4 Veronika Vitkova
CZE 0+2 0+1 1:11:25.7

Mixed 2x6+2x7.5 km Relay - Sochi, RUS (19.02.2014)

1 Tora Berger
NOR 0+0 0+2 1:09:17.0
1 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 0+0 0+0 1:09:17.0
1 Ole Einar Bjoerndalen
NOR 0+0 0+0 1:09:17.0
1 Emil Hegle Svendsen
NOR 0+0 0+0 1:09:17.0
2 Veronika Vitkova
CZE 0+0 0+1 1:09:49.6
2 Gabriela Soukalova
CZE 0+3 0+0 1:09:49.6
2 Jaroslav Soukup
CZE 0+1 0+1 1:09:49.6
2 Ondrej Moravec
CZE 0+0 0+1 1:09:49.6
3 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 0+0 0+1 1:10:15.2
3 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 0+0 0+1 1:10:15.2
3 Dominik Windisch
ITA 0+1 0+3 1:10:15.2
3 Lukas Hofer
ITA 0+0 0+0 1:10:15.2
4 Evi Sachenbacher-stehle
GER 0+2 0+2 1:10:58.3
4 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 0+0 0+1 1:10:58.3
4 Daniel Boehm
GER 0+1 0+3 1:10:58.3
4 Simon Schempp
GER 0+0 0+0 1:10:58.3

12,5 km Mass Start - Sochi, RUS (17.02.2014)

1 Darya Domracheva
BLR 0+0+0+1 35:25.6
2 Gabriela Soukalova
CZE 0+0+0+1 35:45.8
3 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 0+1+0+0 35:52.9
4 Evi Sachenbacher-stehle
GER 0+0+0+0 35:53.9
5 Teja Gregorin
SLO 0+0+0+0 36:05.0
6 Monika Hojnisz
POL 0+0+0+0 36:20.5
7 Kaisa Makarainen
FIN 0+0+1+1 36:27.1
8 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 0+0+0+0 36:37.1
9 Veronika Vitkova
CZE 0+0+0+0 36:49.3
10 Selina Gasparin
SUI 0+1+1+0 36:54.9
11 Anais Bescond
FRA 0+0+3+0 36:55.3
12 Susan Dunklee
USA 0+1+1+1 36:57.9
13 Valj Semerenko
UKR 0+0+2+0 37:03.5
14 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 0+0+1+1 37:03.6
15 Tora Berger
NOR 0+1+1+0 37:07.8

15 km Individual - Sochi, RUS (14.02.2014)

1 Darya Domracheva
BLR 0+1+0+0 43:19.6
2 Selina Gasparin
SUI 0+0+0+0 44:35.3
3 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 0+0+0+0 44:57.8
4 Gabriela Soukalova
CZE 0+1+0+1 45:17.1
5 Anais Bescond
FRA 0+2+0+0 45:34.0
6 Veronika Vitkova
CZE 0+0+0+1 45:46.0
7 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 0+1+0+0 45:49.9
8 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 0+0+0+1 45:59.5
9 Kaisa Makarainen
FIN 0+1+0+2 46:02.5
10 Krystyna Palka
POL 0+0+0+0 46:27.3
11 Teja Gregorin
SLO 1+0+0+1 46:38.7
12 Monika Hojnisz
POL 1+0+0+1 46:44.3
13 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 1+0+0+0 46:45.7
14 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 0+0+0+2 46:46.6
15 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 0+0+1+1 47:06.9

10 km Pursuit - Sochi, RUS (11.02.2014)

1 Darya Domracheva
BLR 0+0+0+1 29:30.7
2 Tora Berger
NOR 0+0+0+1 30:08.3
3 Teja Gregorin
SLO 0+0+1+0 30:12.7
4 Gabriela Soukalova
CZE 0+0+0+1 30:18.3
5 Valj Semerenko
UKR 1+0+0+0 30:23.6
6 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 0+1+0+1 30:29.1
7 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 0+1+0+0 30:32.9
8 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 0+0+1+0 30:37.8
9 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
NOR 0+0+0+0 30:40.2
10 Vita Semerenko
UKR 0+1+1+0 30:40.3
11 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 0+0+0+0 30:43.0
12 Anais Bescond
FRA 0+0+1+1 30:43.7
13 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 0+0+0+1 30:43.7
14 Marie Dorin Habert
FRA 0+0+1+0 30:53.6
15 Selina Gasparin
SUI 0+0+1+1 30:59.1

7,5 km Sprint - Sochi, RUS (09.02.2014)

1 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 0+0 0.0
2 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 0+0 +19.9
3 Vita Semerenko
UKR 0+0 +21.7
4 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 0+0 +27.9
5 Anais Bescond
FRA 1+0 +29.9
6 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 0+0 +30.6
7 Weronika Nowakowska-ziemniak
POL 1+0 +30.8
8 Elisa Gasparin
SUI 0+0 +31.4
9 Darya Domracheva
BLR 1+0 +31.8
10 Tora Berger
NOR 1+0 +33.8
11 Evi Sachenbacher-stehle
GER 0+1 +34.0
12 Valj Semerenko
UKR 0+1 +38.1
13 Selina Gasparin
SUI 0+1 +39.7
14 Susan Dunklee
USA 0+1 +41.5
15 Teja Gregorin
SLO 0+1 +42.1

10km Verfolgung - Antholz, ITA (18.01.2014)

1 Andrea Henkel
GER 0 00.31.04,50
2 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 0 00.31.06,10
3 Tora Berger
NOR 3 00.31.11,10
4 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 2 00.31.12,30
5 Darya Domracheva
BLR 4 00.31.35,20
6 Teja Gregorin
SLO 3 00.31.47,90
7 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 1 00.31.50,90
8 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 4 00.32.10,30
8 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 3 00.32.10,30
10 Chaoqing Song
CHN 0 00.32.30,50
11 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 4 00.32.34,80
12 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
NOR 4 00.32.34,90
13 Marie Laure Brunet
FRA 2 00.32.44,30
14 Jana Gereková
SVK 3 00.32.47,00
15 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 4 00.32.47,30
16 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 3 00.32.53,80
17 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 2 00.33.02,10
18 Monika Hojnisz
POL 3 00.33.03,40
19 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 3 00.33.04,60
20 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 2 00.33.05,30
21 Franziska Preuß
GER 5 00.33.12,20
22 Irina Starykh
RUS 5 00.33.31,60
23 Liudmila Kalinchik
BLR 3 00.33.35,40
24 Susan Dunklee
USA 5 00.33.52,10
25 Éva Tófalvi
ROM 4 00.33.53,00
26 Anais Chevalier
FRA 3 00.33.53,50
27 Veronika Vítková
CZE 3 00.33.55,50
28 Fanny Horn
NOR 6 00.33.57,40
29 Andreja Mali
SLO 2 00.33.59,50
30 Selina Gasparin
SUI 7 00.33.59,60

7,5km Sprint - Antholz, ITA (16.01.2014)

1 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 1 00.20.30,20
2 Andrea Henkel
GER 0 00.20.36,90
3 Darya Domracheva
BLR 2 00.20.40,30
4 Susan Dunklee
USA 0 00.20.40,90
5 Iana Romanova
RUS 0 00.20.42,00
6 Tora Berger
NOR 1 00.20.42,70
7 Franziska Preuß
GER 1 00.20.49,10
8 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 0 00.20.54,30
9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 2 00.21.01,00
10 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 1 00.21.05,50
11 Fanny Horn
NOR 0 00.21.05,80
12 Teja Gregorin
SLO 1 00.21.08,30
13 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
NOR 2 00.21.09,70
14 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 2 00.21.10,20
15 Jana Gereková
SVK 1 00.21.11,50
16 Irina Starykh
RUS 2 00.21.16,70
17 Mari Laukkanen
FIN 2 00.21.17,20
18 Selina Gasparin
SUI 2 00.21.17,80
19 Monika Hojnisz
POL 1 00.21.18,60
20 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 2 00.21.20,50
20 Marie Laure Brunet
FRA 0 00.21.20,50
22 Anna-Karin Strömstedt
SWE 1 00.21.20,70
23 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 1 00.21.31,90
24 Andreja Mali
SLO 0 00.21.32,20
25 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 2 00.21.36,90
26 Jitka Landova
CZE 1 00.21.39,80
27 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 2 00.21.40,90
28 Liudmila Kalinchik
BLR 1 00.21.41,00
29 Synnøve Solemdal
NOR 2 00.21.41,20
30 Chaoqing Song
CHN 1 00.21.41,90

10km Verfolgung - Ruhpolding, GER (12.01.2014)

1 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 0 00.30.39,80
2 Tora Berger
NOR 1 00.30.49,50
3 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 3 00.31.18,70
4 Franziska Preuß
GER 1 00.31.24,50
5 Veronika Vítková
CZE 1 00.31.25,10
6 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 1 00.31.27,90
7 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 1 00.31.39,90
8 Valj Semerenko
UKR 2 00.31.49,50
9 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 0 00.31.53,20
10 Marie Laure Brunet
FRA 0 00.31.56,70
11 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 2 00.31.58,20
12 Darya Domracheva
BLR 5 00.31.58,30
13 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 3 00.32.17,80
14 Andrea Henkel
GER 1 00.32.22,40
15 Teja Gregorin
SLO 2 00.32.28,30
16 Irina Starykh
RUS 1 00.32.29,50
17 Selina Gasparin
SUI 3 00.32.35,10
18 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 3 00.32.36,10
19 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 1 00.32.40,30
20 Elin Mattsson
SWE 5 00.32.51,40
21 Elise Ringen
NOR 3 00.32.53,90
22 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 2 00.32.55,50
23 Laure Soulie
AND 2 00.32.57,50
24 Fanny Horn
NOR 3 00.33.00,30
25 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 4 00.33.05,10
26 Fuyuko Suzuki
JPN 2 00.33.07,60
27 Krystyna Pałka
POL 1 00.33.15,90
28 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 7 00.33.24,80
29 Iana Romanova
RUS 1 00.33.31,10
30 Éva Tófalvi
ROM 2 00.33.34,10

15km Einzel - Ruhpolding, GER (10.01.2014)

1 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 1 00.40.32,60
2 Darya Domracheva
BLR 2 00.41.06,90
3 Veronika Vítková
CZE 0 00.41.11,20
4 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 1 00.41.25,40
5 Tora Berger
NOR 1 00.41.36,10
6 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 1 00.41.39,10
7 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 0 00.41.39,40
8 Valj Semerenko
UKR 2 00.41.49,70
9 Laure Soulie
AND 1 00.41.50,90
10 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 2 00.42.02,40
11 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 3 00.42.07,50
12 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
NOR 1 00.42.21,90
13 Fuyuko Suzuki
JPN 1 00.42.28,70
14 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 2 00.42.31,20
15 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 2 00.42.38,70
16 Franziska Preuß
GER 3 00.42.39,30
17 Andrea Henkel
GER 2 00.42.40,50
18 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 2 00.42.42,50
19 Selina Gasparin
SUI 2 00.42.44,20
20 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 3 00.42.48,60
21 Marie Laure Brunet
FRA 1 00.42.50,70
22 Katharina Innerhofer
AUT 2 00.43.01,60
23 Teja Gregorin
SLO 2 00.43.04,40
24 Lisa Theresa Hauser
AUT 1 00.43.08,30
25 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 3 00.43.20,10
26 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 3 00.43.22,70
27 Elisa Gasparin
SUI 2 00.43.22,90
28 Elise Ringen
NOR 3 00.43.26,30
29 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 3 00.43.27,10
30 Megan Heinicke
CAN 2 00.43.31,20

Staffel 4x6km - Ruhpolding, GER (08.01.2014)

1 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 0+1 0+1 1:09:42.2
1 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 0+1 0+2 1:09:42.2
1 Irina Starykh
RUS 0+0 0+1 1:09:42.2
1 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 0+0 0+1 1:09:42.2
2 Franziska Preuss
GER 1+3 0+1 1:09:48.4
2 Evi Sachenbacher-stehle
GER 0+0 0+1 1:09:48.4
2 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 0+0 0+0 1:09:48.4
2 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 0+0 0+0 1:09:48.4
3 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 0+2 2+3 1:09:58.9
3 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
NOR 0+0 0+1 1:09:58.9
3 Synnoeve Solemdal
NOR 0+0 0+0 1:09:58.9
3 Tora Berger
NOR 0+1 0+1 1:09:58.9
4 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 0+1 0+0 1:10:19.9
4 Vita Semerenko
UKR 0+0 0+1 1:10:19.9
4 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 0+1 0+2 1:10:19.9
4 Valj Semerenko
UKR 0+0 0+0 1:10:19.9

12,5km Massenstart - Oberhof, GER (05.01.2014)

1 Tora Berger
NOR 1 00.37.59,00
2 Synnøve Solemdal
NOR 0 00.38.16,50
3 Darya Domracheva
BLR 2 00.38.16,80
4 Andrea Henkel
GER 1 00.38.38,90
5 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 3 00.38.52,40
6 Krystyna Pałka
POL 1 00.39.00,70
7 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 2 00.39.08,90
8 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 1 00.39.16,00
9 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 0 00.39.25,70
10 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 1 00.39.28,80
11 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 0 00.39.35,40
12 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 3 00.39.39,80
13 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 2 00.39.45,20
14 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 1 00.39.54,10
15 Valj Semerenko
UKR 3 00.39.59,70
16 Elise Ringen
NOR 4 00.40.04,20
17 Selina Gasparin
SUI 2 00.40.10,60
18 Iana Romanova
RUS 2 00.40.13,20
19 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 2 00.40.15,00
20 Elisa Gasparin
SUI 2 00.40.24,00
21 Franziska Preuß
GER 4 00.40.40,20
22 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle
GER 5 00.40.41,90
23 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 2 00.40.42,70
24 Veronika Vítková
CZE 3 00.40.55,80
25 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
NOR 5 00.41.01,90
26 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 5 00.41.15,40
27 Irina Starykh
RUS 6 00.42.15,20
28 Marine Bolliet
FRA 5 00.42.17,60
29 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 7 00.42.35,10
30 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 8 00.43.09,10

10km Verfolgung - Oberhof, GER (04.01.2014)

1 Darya Domracheva
BLR 3 00.33.35,80
2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 3 00.34.10,40
3 Synnøve Solemdal
NOR 2 00.34.47,50
4 Tora Berger
NOR 2 00.35.02,10
5 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 1 00.35.14,00
6 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
NOR 3 00.35.30,50
7 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle
GER 5 00.35.35,60
8 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 3 00.35.41,20
9 Valj Semerenko
UKR 4 00.35.47,30
10 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 3 00.35.50,80
11 Veronika Vítková
CZE 2 00.35.57,90
12 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 2 00.36.02,40
13 Elise Ringen
NOR 5 00.36.02,80
14 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 5 00.36.10,10
15 Iana Romanova
RUS 3 00.36.10,70
16 Andrea Henkel
GER 2 00.36.12,30
17 Krystyna Pałka
POL 3 00.36.24,90
18 Monika Hojnisz
POL 3 00.36.33,80
19 Irina Starykh
RUS 4 00.36.39,30
20 Marine Bolliet
FRA 3 00.36.40,20
21 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 4 00.36.45,60
22 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 4 00.37.02,70
23 Elisa Gasparin
SUI 4 00.37.03,30
24 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 1 00.37.07,50
25 Susan Dunklee
USA 4 00.37.16,30
26 Fanny Horn
NOR 4 00.37.18,90
27 Anna-Karin Strömstedt
SWE 3 00.37.25,60
28 Mari Laukkanen
FIN 4 00.37.27,00
29 Nadine Horchler
GER 2 00.37.29,00
30 Eva Puskarcikova
CZE 2 00.37.29,20

7,5km Sprint - Oberhof, GER (03.01.2014)

1 Darya Domracheva
BLR 0 00.23.06,70
2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 2 00.23.36,50
3 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 0 00.23.43,10
4 Tora Berger
NOR 3 00.24.08,30
5 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
NOR 1 00.24.16,50
6 Valj Semerenko
UKR 2 00.24.18,30
7 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle
GER 2 00.24.23,70
8 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 2 00.24.26,90
9 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 1 00.24.32,90
10 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 2 00.24.35,20
11 Iana Romanova
RUS 2 00.24.42,50
12 Marine Bolliet
FRA 1 00.24.43,60
13 Veronika Vítková
CZE 2 00.24.46,10
14 Anais Chevalier
FRA 1 00.24.47,00
15 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 1 00.24.50,00
16 Magdalena Gwizdoń
POL 2 00.24.50,50
17 Vita Semerenko
UKR 0 00.24.51,00
18 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 1 00.24.51,90
19 Elisa Gasparin
SUI 1 00.24.59,10
20 Irina Starykh
RUS 3 00.25.01,00
21 Synnøve Solemdal
NOR 3 00.25.01,50
22 Elise Ringen
NOR 4 00.25.06,60
23 Krystyna Pałka
POL 2 00.25.09,70
24 Nastassia Dubarezava
BLR 2 00.25.10,10
25 Liudmila Kalinchik
BLR 2 00.25.12,70
26 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 2 00.25.16,90
27 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 2 00.25.20,90
28 Nadzeya Pisareva
BUL 2 00.25.21,30
29 Nadine Horchler
GER 1 00.25.22,60
30 Natalija Kocergina
LTU 1 00.25.23,70

10km Verfolgung - Annecy, FRA (15.12.2013)

1 Valj Semerenko
UKR 1 00.28.05,40
2 Irina Starykh
RUS 0 00.28.09,60
3 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 1 00.28.20,80
4 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 1 00.28.27,30
5 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 0 00.28.34,00
6 Selina Gasparin
SUI 2 00.28.42,50
7 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 0 00.28.45,80
7 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 1 00.28.45,80
9 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 2 00.29.02,20
10 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 3 00.29.09,20
11 Franziska Preuß
GER 3 00.29.10,20
12 Vita Semerenko
UKR 1 00.29.12,90
13 Iana Romanova
RUS 1 00.29.23,20
14 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 2 00.29.23,70
15 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 4 00.29.33,00
16 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 3 00.29.35,50
17 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 5 00.29.39,40
18 Krystyna Pałka
POL 3 00.29.48,60
19 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 3 00.29.52,90
20 Fanny Horn
NOR 4 00.29.54,00
21 Marte Olsbu
NOR 1 00.30.01,50
22 Magdalena Gwizdoń
POL 3 00.30.02,60
23 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 3 00.30.03,00
24 Teja Gregorin
SLO 3 00.30.08,90
25 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 1 00.30.10,20
26 Michela Ponza
ITA 0 00.30.11,00
27 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 4 00.30.24,70
28 Sophie Boilley
FRA 2 00.30.26,40
29 Veronika Vítková
CZE 5 00.30.26,60
29 Réka Ferencz
ROM 2 00.30.26,60

7,5km Sprint - Annecy, FRA (14.12.2013)

1 Selina Gasparin
SUI 0 00.20.51,40
2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 1 00.20.59,70
3 Valj Semerenko
UKR 1 00.21.02,90
4 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 1 00.21.04,60
5 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 0 00.21.10,70
6 Franziska Preuß
GER 0 00.21.16,80
6 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 0 00.21.16,80
8 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 1 00.21.17,60
9 Krystyna Pałka
POL 0 00.21.18,50
10 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 0 00.21.18,70
11 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 1 00.21.26,00
12 Irina Starykh
RUS 1 00.21.29,30
13 Andrea Henkel
GER 1 00.21.30,10
14 Vita Semerenko
UKR 0 00.21.31,10
15 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 1 00.21.31,70
16 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 2 00.21.32,50
17 Veronika Vítková
CZE 1 00.21.33,40
18 Réka Ferencz
ROM 0 00.21.40,30
19 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 1 00.21.41,50
20 Andreja Mali
SLO 0 00.21.41,60
21 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 2 00.21.41,70
22 Fanny Horn
NOR 2 00.21.45,90
23 Teja Gregorin
SLO 1 00.21.46,90
24 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 1 00.21.49,00
25 Eva Puskarcikova
CZE 0 00.21.49,10
26 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 1 00.21.52,50
27 Desislava Stoyanova
BUL 0 00.21.56,90
28 Iana Romanova
RUS 1 00.21.59,60
29 Jana Gereková
SVK 2 00.22.01,20
30 Michela Ponza
ITA 0 00.22.01,30

Staffel 4x6km - Annecy, FRA (12.12.2013)

1 Franziska Preuss
GER 0+1 0+1 1:06:27.8
1 Andrea Henkel
GER 0+0 0+0 1:06:27.8
1 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 0+0 0+1 1:06:27.8
1 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 0+0 0+0 1:06:27.8
2 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 0+0 0+3 1:06:51.1
2 Vita Semerenko
UKR 0+0 0+1 1:06:51.1
2 Valj Semerenko
UKR 0+0 0+0 1:06:51.1
2 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 0+0 0+0 1:06:51.1
3 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 0+1 0+2 1:06:51.6
3 Fanny Welle-strand Horn
NOR 0+1 0+2 1:06:51.6
3 Synnoeve Solemdal
NOR 0+1 0+1 1:06:51.6
3 Tora Berger
NOR 0+0 0+2 1:06:51.6
4 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 0+0 0+1 1:08:03.6
4 Megan Imrie
CAN 0+0 0+1 1:08:03.6
4 Megan Heinicke
CAN 0+1 0+2 1:08:03.6
4 Zina Kocher
CAN 0+3 0+1 1:08:03.6

10km Verfolgung - Hochfilzen, AUT (08.12.2013)

1 Synnøve Solemdal
NOR 1 00.30.16,20
2 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 0 00.30.27,70
3 Krystyna Pałka
POL 0 00.30.31,30
4 Veronika Vítková
CZE 1 00.30.34,30
5 Irina Starykh
RUS 1 00.30.40,50
6 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 1 00.30.48,10
7 Valj Semerenko
UKR 2 00.31.18,70
8 Vita Semerenko
UKR 1 00.31.20,60
9 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 1 00.31.23,20
10 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 0 00.31.23,40
11 Darya Domracheva
BLR 3 00.31.24,70
12 Franziska Preuß
GER 0 00.31.25,10
13 Teja Gregorin
SLO 0 00.31.28,30
14 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 0 00.31.29,20
15 Selina Gasparin
SUI 4 00.31.31,60
16 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 5 00.31.33,70
17 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 4 00.31.37,20
17 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 3 00.31.37,20
19 Tora Berger
NOR 4 00.31.46,40
20 Marie Laure Brunet
FRA 4 00.31.55,30
21 Olga Vilukhina
RUS 0 00.32.02,70
22 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 0 00.32.20,10
23 Elise Ringen
NOR 0 00.32.27,80
24 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 0 00.32.30,60
25 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 0 00.32.34,80
26 Fuyuko Suzuki
JPN 0 00.32.35,70
27 Monika Hojnisz
POL 0 00.32.36,30
28 Andrea Henkel
GER 0 00.32.37,20
29 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 0 00.32.43,50
30 Jana Gereková
SVK 0 00.32.45,60

Staffel 4x6 km - Hochfilzen, AUT (07.12.2013)

1 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 0+0 0+0 1:13:09.2
1 Vita Semerenko
UKR 0+1 0+0 1:13:09.2
1 Valj Semerenko
UKR 0+1 0+1 1:13:09.2
1 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 0+0 0+0 1:13:09.2
2 Franziska Preuss
GER 0+1 0+2 1:14:05.5
2 Andrea Henkel
GER 0+1 0+0 1:14:05.5
2 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 0+0 1+3 1:14:05.5
2 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 0+0 0+0 1:14:05.5
3 Marie Laure Brunet
FRA 0+0 0+3 1:14:10.0
3 Sophie Boilley
FRA 0+0 0+1 1:14:10.0
3 Anais Chevalier
FRA 0+1 0+1 1:14:10.0
3 Anais Bescond
FRA 0+0 0+1 1:14:10.0
4 Ekaterina Glazyrina
RUS 0+1 0+1 1:14:18.4
4 Irina Starykh
RUS 0+1 0+0 1:14:18.4
4 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 0+0 0+3 1:14:18.4
4 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 0+0 1+3 1:14:18.4

7,5km Sprint - Hochfilzen, AUT (06.12.2013)

1 Selina Gasparin
SUI 1 00.23.16,90
2 Veronika Vítková
CZE 0 00.23.18,10
3 Irina Starykh
RUS 0 00.23.19,00
4 Tora Berger
NOR 2 00.23.23,30
5 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 1 00.23.26,70
6 Synnøve Solemdal
NOR 1 00.23.31,10
7 Marie Laure Brunet
FRA 1 00.23.33,50
8 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 1 00.23.36,10
9 Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
POL 2 00.23.47,40
10 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 2 00.23.50,00
11 Krystyna Pałka
POL 0 00.23.56,40
12 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 3 00.23.56,90
13 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 2 00.23.58,10
14 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 2 00.23.59,60
15 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 1 00.23.59,90
16 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 3 00.24.00,80
17 Rosanna Crawford
CAN 2 00.24.04,00
18 Elise Ringen
NOR 3 00.24.05,80
19 Teja Gregorin
SLO 2 00.24.10,20
20 Franziska Preuß
GER 2 00.24.10,40
21 Jana Gereková
SVK 2 00.24.11,20
22 Valj Semerenko
UKR 3 00.24.13,60
23 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 2 00.24.16,50
24 Vita Semerenko
UKR 2 00.24.18,00
25 Zina Kocher
CAN 2 00.24.19,70
26 Andreja Mali
SLO 0 00.24.24,40
27 Anais Chevalier
FRA 0 00.24.26,30
28 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 3 00.24.30,80
29 Fanny Horn
NOR 2 00.24.31,80
30 Laure Soulie
AND 1 00.24.34,30

10km Verfolgung - Östersund, SWE (01.12.2013)

7,5km Sprint - Östersund, SWE (29.11.2013)

1 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
NOR 0 00.20.41,20
2 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 0 00.20.57,10
3 Tora Berger
NOR 1 00.21.03,20
4 Darya Domracheva
BLR 1 00.21.05,30
5 Irina Starykh
RUS 0 00.21.05,50
6 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 1 00.21.10,00
7 Ekaterina Iourieva
RUS 0 00.21.16,10
8 Synnøve Solemdal
NOR 1 00.21.17,40
9 Jana Gereková
SVK 0 00.21.26,00
10 Anaïs Bescond
FRA 1 00.21.30,50
11 Veronika Vítková
CZE 1 00.21.30,70
12 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 1 00.21.33,00
13 Andrea Henkel
GER 1 00.21.36,70
14 Juliya Dzhyma
UKR 0 00.21.36,80
15 Marie Laure Brunet
FRA 1 00.21.41,40
16 Susan Dunklee
USA 1 00.21.41,90
17 Ekaterina Shumilova
RUS 1 00.21.49,50
18 Elise Ringen
NOR 2 00.21.52,40
19 Selina Gasparin
SUI 2 00.22.00,50
20 Kaisa Mäkäräinen
FIN 3 00.22.03,50
21 Valj Semerenko
UKR 2 00.22.08,30
22 Megan Imrie
CAN 1 00.22.08,40
23 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 1 00.22.08,80
24 Sophie Boilley
FRA 1 00.22.10,60
25 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle
GER 2 00.22.10,70
26 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 1 00.22.12,80
27 Franziska Preuß
GER 2 00.22.14,90
28 Elisabeth Högberg
SWE 0 00.22.15,40
29 Diana Rasimovičiūtė
LTU 1 00.22.16,60
30 Natalya Burdyga
UKR 2 00.22.18,10

15km Einzel - Östersund, SWE (28.11.2013)

1 Gabriela Soukalová
CZE 2 00.47.56,00
2 Anastasiya Kuzmina
SVK 2 00.47.57,20
3 Marie Laure Brunet
FRA 1 00.48.12,20
4 Ekaterina Iourieva
RUS 1 00.48.22,40
5 Tiril Eckhoff
NOR 2 00.48.34,20
6 Darya Domracheva
BLR 4 00.48.40,70
7 Nadezhda Skardino
BLR 2 00.48.41,80
8 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 2 00.49.00,00
9 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 3 00.49.21,10
10 Andrea Henkel
GER 3 00.49.26,00
11 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 3 00.49.33,50
12 Monika Hojnisz
POL 4 00.49.35,10
13 Franziska Hildebrand
GER 2 00.49.35,80
14 Laura Dahlmeier
GER 1 00.49.37,50
15 Kadri Lehtla
EST 0 00.49.48,20
16 Valj Semerenko
UKR 4 00.49.56,00
17 Olga Zaitseva
RUS 3 00.49.58,10
18 Teja Gregorin
SLO 3 00.50.03,00
19 Diana Rasimovičiūtė
LTU 3 00.50.10,20
20 Barbora Tomešová
CZE 2 00.50.13,10
21 Hilde Fenne
NOR 4 00.50.17,10
22 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
NOR 4 00.50.19,30
23 Tora Berger
NOR 5 00.50.29,00
24 Sophie Boilley
FRA 4 00.50.30,60
25 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle
GER 5 00.50.30,90
26 Krystyna Pałka
POL 3 00.50.32,70
27 Irina Starykh
RUS 4 00.50.34,70
28 Synnøve Solemdal
NOR 5 00.50.35,30
29 Andreja Mali
SLO 3 00.51.04,60
30 Selina Gasparin
SUI 4 00.51.05,60

Mixed 2x6+2x7.5 km Relay - Östersund, SWE (24.11.2013)

1 Veronika Vitkova
CZE 0+1 0+1 1:17:05.6
1 Gabriela Soukalova
CZE 0+1 0+0 1:17:05.6
1 Zdenek Vitek
CZE 0+0 0+2 1:17:05.6
1 Ondrej Moravec
CZE 0+2 0+1 1:17:05.6
2 Tora Berger
NOR 1+3 0+0 1:17:15.8
2 Synnoeve Solemdal
NOR 0+3 0+2 1:17:15.8
2 Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
NOR 0+1 0+0 1:17:15.8
2 Tarjei Boe
NOR 0+1 0+2 1:17:15.8
3 Olena Pidhrushna
UKR 0+2 0+3 1:18:16.8
3 Valj Semerenko
UKR 0+2 0+1 1:18:16.8
3 Serhiy Semenov
UKR 0+0 0+0 1:18:16.8
3 Andriy Deryzemlya
UKR 0+1 0+3 1:18:16.8
4 Dorothea Wierer
ITA 0+1 0+1 1:18:18.1
4 Karin Oberhofer
ITA 0+0 0+3 1:18:18.1
4 Dominik Windisch
ITA 0+1 2+3 1:18:18.1
4 Lukas Hofer
ITA 0+2 0+0 1:18:18.1